SolStay Hang Bo - Hanoi Old Quarter

SolStay Hang Bo - Hanoi Old Quarter

View on Hostelworld (opens in new tab)

Prices at SolStay Hang Bo - Hanoi Old Quarter in Hanoi are currently $104/night — below the typical $121 range.

Private

  • Standard 2 Bed Apartment Ensuite
    Ensuite · Standard

Price calendar

May 2026 – June 2026

May 2026

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

June 2026

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
14
15
16
Tip: Add ?date=YYYY-MM-DD to the URL to see price history for a specific check-in date.

Price insights

14% below typical

Compared to historical median for this date ($121)

Book now
Actual price Typical (median) Typical range
$104
Best price seen
$121
Typical price
$122
Expensive